Back to Characters

Naoto Shirogane
Atlus
Jedah (Vampire Savior) says...
True victory? True existence? You know nothing.
Games Dialogue Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
15
Birthdate
4/27/1995
Blood Type
B
Eye Color
Gray
Hair Color
Blue
Height
152 cm
Occupation
Police Detective
Spirit
Sukuna-Hikona
Weapon(s)
Pistol
Nickname
The 2000-IQ Killjoy Detective, Detective Prince
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Persona 4: Arena
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Romi Park, Susan Dalian
Win Quote vs. Kanji Tatsumi
Impressive, Kanji-kun. I managed to win this time, but you still seem to have an upper hand in combat experience.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail