User:
Pass:


Games Movelists Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
15
Birthdate
January 19, 1996
Blood Type
A
Eye Color
Gray
Height
185 cm
Nickname
The Bloodcurdling Beefcake Emperor
Special Skill(s)
Sewing
Spirit
Take-Mikazuchi
Weapon(s)
Folding chair
Weight
65 kg

Persona 4: Arena
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Tomokazu Seki, Troy Baker
Movelist
Special Moves
This'll Hurt! +/
Cruel Attack +/
Gotcha! +/
Throw Escape
No dice!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail