Clark Steel (King of Fighters EX2, The) says...
You need more combat training, bud!
Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
1991
Eye Color
Gray
Hair Color
Gray
Height
180 cm
Nickname
The Sister Complex Kingpin of Steel
Occupation
Student
Spirit
Izanagi
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Persona 4: Arena
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Daisuke Namikawa, Johnny Yong Bosch

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail