Krillin (DragonBall FighterZ) says...
I can't let Marron see this.
Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
28
Birthdate
11/19/1544
Blood Type
B
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Salaryman, boredom
Height
190 cm
Occupation
Pirate Captain
Weight
78 kg
Loves
Women, gold, wine, boats, casinos, the sea
Nickname
The Rowdiest Rebel on Three-Fourths of the World's Surface
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

World Heroes 2 Jet
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Kenji Takada
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Shark Knuckle +
Spiral Kick +
Shark Upper +
Hyper Dash Kick +
Pirate Ship +
Win Quote vs. CPU Ryofu
How does a cool person become like you. It makes me sad!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail