Captain Kidd (World Heroes 2 Jet) says...
I can't believe you let me out! No fair! Take me on, loser!
Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
20
Birthdate
6/27/1742
Birthplace
Thailand
Blood Type
O
Hates
Old people, poverty, elder brother
Height
167 cm
Nickname
The Muetai Madman of Revenge
Occupation
Muay Thai Champion
Weight
50 kg
Loves
Springtime of life, elder brother, thai cooking, muay thai tournaments, cats
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

World Heroes 2 Jet
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Movelist
Special Moves
Tiger Fang +
Tiger Claw +
Muaythai Kick +
Double Knee Kick +
Win Quote vs. Females
Wow. You are sure strong! I thought I was going to lose--NOT!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail