User:
Pass:


Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery

Character Biography
Age
28
Birthdate
7/20/1962
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
A
Full Name
Johnny Maximum
Hates
Whale
Height
215cm
Loves
Hamburger, cola, brutality
Occupation
Pro Footballer
Weight
107 kg
Nickname
The Merciless Murder Machine Whose Never Been Penalized


World Heroes 2 Jet
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Shouzoh Nakano
Movelist
Command Moves
Sliding Kick +
Special Moves
Johnny Special (close)+
Head Crush +
Lightning Tackle +
Shoulder Charging Crush +
Win Quote
Now you understand why I am known as the Killing Machine!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail