Sage Naruto (Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 4) says...
Heh! This is the power of Sage Mode!!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
26
Birthdate
8/10/1555
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
B
Hair Color
Brown
Hates
Bear-interests (???), bread, coffee
Height
175 cm
Nickname
The Soul of the Ninja Ignites!
Occupation
Iga Ninja
Weight
69 kg
Loves
Training, shout (?), nature, rice ball (plum flavor), green tea
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

World Heroes 2 Jet
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Kenji Takada
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
MijinKakure-no Jutsu +
Ninpo Koh Rin Kazan +
Rekko Zan +
Ninja Leg Lariat +
Double Rekko Zan +
Win Quote vs. CPU Hanzou
So this was the fruits of your training? Pathetic!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail