Rig (Dead or Alive 5: Last Round) says...
You're gonna be in for some pain.
Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
31
Birthdate
October 24, 1891
Birthplace
Germany
Blood Type
Castrol
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Regular gasoline, fuel shortage
Height
185 cm
Loves
Flying, scientific power, castrol
Occupation
Soldier
Weight
200 kg
Nickname
Blast Off, Unstoppable Murdering Mechanoid!
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

World Heroes 2
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Hitoshi Sogabe
Sample Movelist
Command Moves
Messerschmitt Attack (in air)+
Special Moves
Hurricane Arm +
Spark Thunder
Rocket Punch +
German Missile +
Win Quote
You fight well, but you are no match for a Cyborg superman like myself.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail