Ragna the Bloodedge (BlazBlue: Chrono Phantasma) says...
Lambda?! What are you doing here?
Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
28
Birthdate
7/20/1962
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
A
Full Name
Johnny Maximum
Hates
Whale
Height
215cm
Loves
Hamburger, cola, brutality
Occupation
Pro Footballer
Weight
107 kg
Nickname
The Merciless Murder Machine Whose Never Been Penalized
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

World Heroes 2
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Shouzoh Nakano
Movelist
Command Moves
Sliding Kick +
Special Moves
Head Crush +
Lightning Tackle +
Shoulder Charging Crush +
Almond Shot +/
Win Quote
Live my child, so I may smack you around again some day!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail