User:
Pass:


Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
12/29/1864
Birthplace
Russia
Blood Type
AB (uncertain)
Hair Color
Dark Brown
Hates
War, blood, cheesecake
Height
180 cm (uncertain)
Nickname
Messenger of Love and Eternal Bliss
Occupation
Sorceror
Weight
68 kg (uncertain)
Loves
Karaoke, peace, shortcake, love between all mankind

World Heroes
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Movelist
Special Moves
Axle Spin +
Fire Ball +(air)
Win Quote
As I thought, you are just another hurt soul, crying out for understanding.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail