Ryu (Street Fighter 5) says...
I will never forget this fight.
Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
39
Birthdate
1/1/1955
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
A
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Fermented soybeans
Height
200 cm
Nickname
Boom. The Giant Swings Tonight!
Occupation
Pro Wrestler
Weight
135 kg
Loves
Pro wrestling, muscles, children, beef, milk,
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

World Heroes
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Movelist
Special Moves
Tornado Breaker (close)+
Muscle Bomber +
Win Quote
I'll take on any challenge, any time!!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail