Janne (World Heroes Perfect) says...
Hohohohoho! You want me to cut you some slack in the next fight?
Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
36
Birthdate
2/19/1162
Birthplace
Mongolia
Blood Type
O
Full Name
Jinghis Carn
Hair Color
Black
Height
170 cm
Occupation
Champion of his people
Weight
120 kg
Hates
Sweet things (especially parfait), strong women
Loves
Mongolian sumo wrestling, liquor, conquest, harsh things
Nickname
The Heroic Leader of the Mongolian Marauding Horde
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

World Heroes
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Movelist
Command Moves
Mongolian Strong Earth +
Special Moves
Mongolian Tiger Flash +
Mongolian Dynamite +
Win Quote
With an ego like mine, there is no way I can lose!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail