Athena Asamiya (King of Fighters EX, The) says...
I learn more and more with each KOF. Yippee!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
12/23/1960
Birthplace
U.S.A.
Blood Type
O
Fighting Style(s)
Special Forces
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Natto, Healthy Food
Height
182 cm
Loves
American Coffee
Measurements
125 83 89 cm
Nickname
Soldier of Justice
Special Skill(s)
?
Weight
86 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Street Fighter EX 3
Playable Character (Playstation 2 Release)
Portrayed By: Tessho Genda
Movelist
Super Moves
Double Somersault Kick +

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail