Ziege (Fighter Destiny 2) says...
Ahhhhhhh!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
6/1/1956
Birthplace
Russia
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Wrestling
Hates
projectiles, young beautiful women
Height
214 cm
Loves
Wrestling, Kosacs dance
Measurements
172 133 154 cm
Nickname
Red Cyclone
Weight
121 kg
Special Skill(s)
Drinking Vodka in one gulp, enduring the cold
Tagged
360
Click here to see similar characters

Street Fighter X Tekken
Playable Character (Playstation 3 Release)
Portrayed By: Kenta Miyake, Anthony Landor
Red Tank
A hero of Russia who is aptly named the Red Cyclone. His love for his country outstrips anyone else, and to show the world the strength of his motherland, he fights day in and day out. He is a man with a finely honed body of muscle and power, and the countless scars on his body is proof of his training. As proof of his loyalty to his motherland, Za...
Movelist
Special Moves
Spinning Piledriver (close)+
Banishing Flat +
Double Lariat /
Super Moves
Ultimate Atomic Buster (close)+
Win Quote vs. Abel
Good throws, comrade! But you need a bit more experience.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail