Sagat (Street Fighter 5) says...
I am the king!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
12/23/1960
Birthplace
U.S.A.
Blood Type
O
Fighting Style(s)
Special Forces
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Natto, Healthy Food
Height
182 cm
Loves
American Coffee
Measurements
125 83 89 cm
Nickname
Soldier of Justice
Special Skill(s)
?
Weight
86 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Street Fighter X Tekken
Playable Character (Playstation 3 Release)
Portrayed By: Hiroki Yasumoto, Travis Willingham
Air Splitting Techniques
A military man who specializes in hand-to-hand combat. In the past, he had a countless number of encounters in the battlefield, and understands that war requires callousness. While he is not one to talk much, he has a strong sense of justice. Guile receives orders from his superiors to travel to Antarctica in order to secretly investigate a mysteri...
Movelist
Special Moves
Sonic Boom
Somersault Kick +
Development
Sonic Hurricane +
Win Quote vs. Lei
Super Cop...I've heard of you. Your commitment to justice and your beliefs are commendable.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail