Politank-Z (Waku Waku 7) says...
What a fierce animal! Oh, no! Set the girl free!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
Late 1920's
Birthplace
Berlin, Germany
Eye Color
Gray
Full Name
Max Eisenhardt
Hair Color
White
Height
188 cm
Nickname
Erik Magnus Lensherr
Occupation
Would-be world conqueror, Terrorist
Weight
86 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Marvel vs Capcom 3
Playable Character (Playstation 3 Release)
Portrayed By: Tom Kane
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Hyper Gravitation +(air)
Fly +
E.M. Disruptor +(air)
Super Moves
Magnetic Tempest +
Magnetic Shockwave +
Defeat
Impossible...

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail