Chun-Li (Marvel vs Capcom 3) says...
Ready when you are.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
32
Best sport
Pole vaulting
Birthdate
December 25, 1966
Birthplace
England
Blood Type
B
Favorite Food(s)
His kid sister's cooking
Fighting Style(s)
Cudgel Arts
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Dirty clothes
Height
179 cm
Hobbies
Doing laundry
Loves
His kid sister (Lilly)
Nickname
The Don's Right-Hand Man
Weight
78 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters 13, The
Boss Character (Mobile Release)
Console version only. Sub-boss fought in Arcade Mode by performing at least 2 Target Actions in each preceeding match. Unlocked upon defeat.
Portrayed By: Seijiro
Win Quote vs. Unawakened Saiki
You shouldn't have challenged me with your delicate little body. Now you're gonna pay for insulting me!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail