Rikuo (Vampire Savior) says...
What happened to land walkers? You're not under water.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
6/1/1956
Birthplace
Russia
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Wrestling
Hates
projectiles, young beautiful women
Height
214 cm
Loves
Wrestling, Kosacs dance
Measurements
172 133 154 cm
Nickname
Red Cyclone
Weight
121 kg
Special Skill(s)
Drinking Vodka in one gulp, enduring the cold
Tagged
360
Click here to see similar characters

Super Street Fighter 2: Turbo
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Also playable in "Old" mode with code
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Spinning Piledriver (close)+
Flying Power Bomb +
Banishing Flat +
Double Lariat /,/
Super Moves
Final Atomic Buster (close)+

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail