Geese Howard (Fatal Fury) says...
Revenge for your father!? Beat me if you can!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
7/2/1955
Blood Type
B
Fighting Style(s)
Muay Thai
Height
226 cm
Loves
Strong opponents
Measurements
140,87,95 cm
Nickname
Eternal King
Weight
109 kg
Hates
People who do small things, Shoryuken
Special Skill(s)
Diving under water (able to stay for over 20min)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Super Street Fighter 2: Turbo
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Also playable in "Old" mode with code
Storyline
"The title of emperor used to be mine and it used to mean something special."

"But now, that has changed..."

Sagat knew that "he" would return...

"I'll have to be stronger for our next fight..."

"I look forward to fighting with you again! Someday it will be you and me in a match worthy of the gods! Until then, I will pre...
Movelist
Throw Moves
Tiger Carry (close)/+/
Special Moves
Tiger Uppercut +
Tiger Shot +/
Tiger Knee Crush +
Super Moves
Tiger Genocide +

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail