Dan Hibiki (Street Fighter 4) says...
Whooooooooooooooooooooooh!!!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
February 14, 1965
Birthplace
Seattle, Washington, U.S.A.
Blood Type
B
Eye Color
Brown
Favorite Food(s)
Pasta
Fighting Style(s)
Ansatsuken taught by Gouken
Hair Color
Blonde (bleached)
Hates
Umeboshi, Soap Opera's
Height
176 cm
Hobbies
Driving
Loves
Skateboarding
Measurements
114 82 86 cm
Nickname
Roaring Inferno
Special Skill(s)
Cooking
Weight
76 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Super Street Fighter 2: Turbo
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Also playable in "Old" mode with code
Portrayed By: Kenji Haga
Storyline
"Yeah! I did it! I won!"

"Ken!"

"Hey Eliza! Why are you here!?"

"I came to see you of course!"

"Oh Eliza..."
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Kama Barai Geri +
Inazuma Kakato Wari (hold)
Hadoken +
Nata Otoshi Geri +
Super Moves
Shoryureppa +

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail