Kan'u Uncho (Koihime Enbu) says...
I never knew you were so weak... I have nothing more to say to you.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
11/3/1960
Blood Type
A
Full Name
Edmond Honda
Height
185 cm
Loves
Bathing
Measurements
212,180,210 cm
Nickname
Hot-blooded Sumo
Weight
137 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Nabeyaki, tiramisu, Chanko Nabe, sandwiches, noodles
Hates
Indecision, dishonoring his family, chocolate cookies, rice vermicelli
Tagged
360
Click here to see similar characters

Super Street Fighter 2: Turbo
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Also playable in "Old" mode with code
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Oicho Throw (close)+
Sumo Headbutt +
Sumo Smash +
Hundred Hand Slap
Super Moves
Super Killer Head Ram +

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail