Goku (DragonBall Z: Infinite World) says...
You know you can't beat ME!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
6/1/1956
Birthplace
Russia
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Wrestling
Hates
projectiles, young beautiful women
Height
214 cm
Loves
Wrestling, Kosacs dance
Measurements
172 133 154 cm
Nickname
Red Cyclone
Weight
121 kg
Special Skill(s)
Drinking Vodka in one gulp, enduring the cold
Tagged
360
Click here to see similar characters

Super Street Fighter 2
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Sample Movelist
Command Moves
Headbutt (in air)+/(vertical jump only)
Special Moves
Atomic Suplex (close)+
Spinning Piledriver (close)+
Flying Power Bomb +
Double Lariat /,/

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail