Vegeta (Jump Force) says...
I don't go easy on women. Got that?
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
11/3/1960
Blood Type
A
Full Name
Edmond Honda
Height
185 cm
Loves
Bathing
Measurements
212,180,210 cm
Nickname
Hot-blooded Sumo
Weight
137 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Nabeyaki, tiramisu, Chanko Nabe, sandwiches, noodles
Hates
Indecision, dishonoring his family, chocolate cookies, rice vermicelli
Tagged
360
Click here to see similar characters

Super Street Fighter 2
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Sample Movelist
Command Moves
Hiza Geri (close)/+
Flying Sumo Press (in air)+(horizontal jump only)
Special Moves
Sumo Headbutt +
Sumo Smash +
Hundred Hand Slap

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail