User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Birthdate
1483
Birthplace
Romania
Height
197 cm
Nickname
Noble Kinsman of Demons
Species
Vampire
Weight
101 kg
Personal quote
I am the one who is worthy of ruling over darkness and shadow.


SVC Chaos: SNK vs Capcom
Boss Character (Neo Geo Release)
Appears randomly as your fourth opponent in single player mode, or accessible via code.
Portrayed By: Nobuyuki Hiyama
Win Quote
Hmm hmm hmm. It only hurts at first. Soon you'll feel ecstasy.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail