Oume Goketsuji (Power Instinct) says...
Can you defeat this old woman?
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
7/2/1955
Blood Type
B
Fighting Style(s)
Muay Thai
Height
226 cm
Loves
Strong opponents
Measurements
140,87,95 cm
Nickname
Eternal King
Weight
109 kg
Hates
People who do small things, Shoryuken
Special Skill(s)
Diving under water (able to stay for over 20min)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

SVC Chaos: SNK vs Capcom
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Koji Suidzu
Win Quote
Had enough, have you? This makes you now one of life's losers.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail