Back to Characters
Power Instinct Series

a.k.a. Clara
Atlus
SSR Goku Black (DragonBall XenoVerse 2) says...
This is for our utopia.
Games Story Dialogue Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
14
Best sport
Ice skating
Birthdate
11/12/1981
Birthplace
Yokohama, Japan
Blood Type
B
Favorite Food(s)
Ice cream
Hates
Poverty
Height
153 cm
Loves
Money, traveling
Nickname
The Magical Girl of your Dreams
Weapon(s)
Magic Wand
Weight
Unknown
Hobbies
Collecting hats, eating and searching for a handsome rich man
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters


Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail