User:
Pass:


Games Story Dialogue Arenas Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
42
Birthdate
December 14, 1549
Fighting Style(s)
Original Style
Full Name
Nathaniel William 'Rock' Adams
Height
5' 9"
Nickname
Reckless Commando
Weight
187 lbs.
Birthplace
London, British Empire (Raised in the New World)
Weapon(s)
Apocalypse (Battle Axe), Onslaught (Giant Mace)

Soul Calibur 3
Hidden Character (Playstation 2 Release)
Portrayed By: Minoru Inaba, Wally Burr

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail