Majin Buu (Super DragonBall Z) says...
You fun! Please play with Buu!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
3/1/1968
Birthplace
China
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Crepes and fruits
Height
170 cm
Loves
European treats
Measurements
84 59 89 cm
Nickname
Indomitable Detective
Occupation
Interpol Officer
Weight
Unknown
Fighting Style(s)
Extremely proficient in kung-fu, she is well-known for her varied and beautiful kicks more than her punches. Like Ryu, she is also able to utilize her spiritual energy in battle.

Hates
Crime, people who aren't clear of themselves, M. Bison
Special Skill(s)
Shooting (ranked 6th in an international contest)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Tatsunoko vs. Capcom
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
From Street Fighter series.
Portrayed By: Fumiko Orikasa
Storyline
Chun-Li, a famous Chinese fighter and Interpol agent, is a prominent martial artist who is renowned for her speedy and powerful kicks. Whether showcasing her fighting ability on the job or in the ring, she has never given up hope of finding her missing father. She knows that the Shadaloo crime organization, and its leader, her longtime arch-enemy M...
Win Quote vs. Yatterman-2
A girl your age shouldn't be swinging around something so dangerous! I'm sorry, but I'm going to have to seize that baton!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail