Back to Characters
Marvel vs Capcom Series

Marvel
Goku (Ultra Instinct) (DragonBall XenoVerse 2) says...
Leave it to me!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
Late 1880's
Birthplace
Alberta, Canada
Eye Color
Blue
Full Name
James Maxwell Howlett
Hair Color
Black
Height
5' 3"
Nickname
Logan, Weapon X
Weight
300 lbs.
Occupation
Superhero, former spy, samurai, and soldier
Weapon(s)
Adamantanium Bones and Claws, Advanced Healing Factor
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Marvel vs Capcom 2
Hidden Character (Naomi Release)
From Marvel Comics.
Portrayed By: Cathal J. Dodd
Berserker Barrage X
Let's go, bub!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail