Bishamon (Darkstalkers) says...
How could you hope to defeat me! The immortal spirit of Bushido.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
6/1/1956
Birthplace
Russia
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Wrestling
Hates
projectiles, young beautiful women
Height
214 cm
Loves
Wrestling, Kosacs dance
Measurements
172 133 154 cm
Nickname
Red Cyclone
Weight
121 kg
Special Skill(s)
Drinking Vodka in one gulp, enduring the cold
Tagged
360
Click here to see similar characters

Marvel vs Capcom
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Wataru Takagi
Storyline
The King of Russian wrestling. Pure power with a body of steel!
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
[Iron Body] Vodka Fire +
Super Moves
Final Atomic Buster (close)+
Iron Body +
[Iron Body] Siberian Blizzard +
[Level 3] Ultra Final Atomic Buster (close)+s
Win Quote
Wow! You make me feel so powerful!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail