Genjuro Kibagami (Samurai Shodown 6) says...
From this day on, you must thank me for your life.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
Late 1920's
Birthplace
Berlin, Germany
Eye Color
Gray
Full Name
Max Eisenhardt
Hair Color
White
Height
188 cm
Nickname
Erik Magnus Lensherr
Occupation
Would-be world conqueror, Terrorist
Weight
86 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Marvel vs Capcom
Striker Character (CPS2 Release)
From Marvel Comics.
Portrayed By: Lorne Kennedy

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail