User:
Pass:


Games Gallery
Character Biography
Age
19
Birthdate
February 1860
Nickname
Sano
Weapon(s)
Zanbatou

Jump Ultimate Stars
Striker Character (Nintendo DS Release)

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail