User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Moves Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
20
Birthdate
1868
Date of death
1889
Nickname
JoJo

Similar Fighters
Gamabunta (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Shisui Uchiha (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Third Hokage (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail