Hawkeye (Marvel vs. Capcom Infinite) says...
I never miss. Count on it.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
3/1/1968
Birthplace
China
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Crepes and fruits
Height
170 cm
Loves
European treats
Measurements
84 59 89 cm
Nickname
Indomitable Detective
Occupation
Interpol Officer
Weight
Unknown
Fighting Style(s)
Extremely proficient in kung-fu, she is well-known for her varied and beautiful kicks more than her punches. Like Ryu, she is also able to utilize her spiritual energy in battle.

Hates
Crime, people who aren't clear of themselves, M. Bison
Special Skill(s)
Shooting (ranked 6th in an international contest)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Marvel Super Heroes vs Street Fighter
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Yuko Miyamura
Storyline
A Chinese detective investigates this mystery.
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Kikoken +
Hyakuretsu Kyaku
Super Moves
Hazan Tenshokyaku +
Senretsukyaku +
Kikoushou +
Win Quote
What is this? The one-star setting!?

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail