Q-Bee (Vampire Savior) says...
Why are you so afraid? You can be one of us.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
6/1/1956
Birthplace
Russia
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Wrestling
Hates
projectiles, young beautiful women
Height
214 cm
Loves
Wrestling, Kosacs dance
Measurements
172 133 154 cm
Nickname
Red Cyclone
Weight
121 kg
Special Skill(s)
Drinking Vodka in one gulp, enduring the cold
Tagged
360
Click here to see similar characters

Marvel Super Heroes vs Street Fighter
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Wataru Takagi
Storyline
The Red Cyclone of Russia. Zangief is a pro wrestler with a body of steel!
Win Quote
I love to get pain, but I love to give more!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail