Psychic Force Characters

Taito
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Eye Color
Purple
Hair Color
Green

Similar Fighters
00 Raiser Gundam / GN-0000+GNR-010 00 Raiser
Gundam Battle Assault
Alisa Boskonovitch / Alisa Bosconovitch
Tekken
Angel (Namco)
Tekken
Angel (Tecmo)
Tecmo
Angel Nao / Angel
Jorudan
Ashley (Arc System Works)
Arc System Works
Asura (Konami)
Konami
Ayu Tsukimiya (Key)
Key
Baal (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Bari & Gustav (Shonen Sunday)
Zatch Bell!
Battra (Imago) / Battra (Adult)
Toho
Bayefu / Ivan, Isaac
Asder
Bayman (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Biff Slamkovich / Zalazof (Japan)
Capcom
Biyomon / Piyomon
Digimon Rumble Arena
Blade Master Alastor (Capcom)
Asura Blade
Bolt Gundam (Bandai)
Gundam Battle Assault
Brynhildr / Shiroi no Brynhildr
HuneX
Candy / Honey (Japan)
Goiken Muyou
Chainsaw (Incredible Technologies, Inc.)
Incredible Technologies, Inc.
Charles the Third (Capcom)
Capcom
Chelnov (Data East)
Fighter's History
Chocobo (Square-Enix)
Final Fantasy
Cider / サイダー
CoroCoro Comic
Clarice Di Lanza (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Cocoa (5pb. Games)
5pb. Games
Condor X (Angry Mob Games)
Angry Mob Games
Cossack (Twelve Interactive)
Twelve Interactive
Crispy (Sega)
Eternal Champions
Crowrilla (Digital Crafter)
Digital Crafter
Crystal (Modus)
Modus
Cyber Akuma / Mech Gouki (Japan)
Marvel vs Capcom
Cygnus Hyoga (God Cloth) (Shonen Jump)
Saint Seiya
Daddy (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Daryl (Lost Boys)
Lost Boys
Decapre (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Destroyah / Destroyer
Godzilla: Destroy All Monsters
Devil (Namco)
Tekken
Devil Jin (Namco)
Tekken
Dizzy (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Dr. Boskonovich / Dr. Bosconovich, Dr. Vasconovich
Tekken
Draco (Zoom)
Zero Divide
Dragunov (Namco)
Tekken
Dronkey (Dreamworks)
Dreamworks
D'Vorah (NetherRealm Studios)
Mortal Kombat
Eagle (Capcom)
Star Gladiator
Earth (IGS)
IGS
Eelis (Saurus)
Saurus
Elysium (Namco)
Soul Edge
Emperor Arkaneis (Andrea "Jens" Demetrio)
Andrea "Jens" Demetrio
Eos (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Escargot / エスカルゴ
CoroCoro Comic
EVA-Ryousanki (Gainax)
Gainax
Falcon (Arika)
Arika
Feral Chaos / Desperado Chaos (Japan)
Final Fantasy
Fernandez / Fernandeath
Sunsoft
Fooly (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
G. Gotchev (Good Deal Games)
Good Deal Games
Gajira / Gadzilla
Jump All-Stars
Galeem / Kīra
Smash Brothers
Galena (Akira Toriyama)
Jump All-Stars
Ganikoumoru (Shotaro Ishinomori)
Kamen Rider
Gargos (Rare)
Killer Instinct
Gargoyle (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Garp / Gulp
Tengai Makyou
Geezer (Atlus)
Atlus
Gonzales (Taito)
Kaiser Knuckle
Gōya / ゴーヤ
CoroCoro Comic
Gran (Data East)
Data East
Guano / Weezil
Activision
Guggler (Accolade)
Accolade
Gun Jack (Namco)
Tekken
Hauzer (Capcom)
Akatsuki
Holy God Earth (IGS)
IGS
Honey (Sega)
Sega
Hooter (Sega)
Eternal Champions
Hound (Sammy)
Sammy
Hou-Oh / ホウオー
Sunrise
Igor (Tiertex)
Tiertex
Ihadurca / Ihadulka
Yuke's
Irina (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Ivan (GameTek)
Brutal
Ivan / Boris (Player 2)
Studio 3
Ivan Sokolov (SNK)
SNK
Ivanoff (Loriciel)
Loriciel
Jack (Namco)
Tekken
Jack-2 (Namco)
Tekken
Jack-7 (Namco)
Tekken
Jenny Burtory (Hudson)
Bloody Roar
Jetta (Sega)
Eternal Champions
Joker (Genki)
Fighter's Destiny
Judgement Day (Examu)
Examu
Juni (Kronos Digital Entertainment)
Kronos Digital Entertainment
Kamelion (Sega)
Sega
Kara (High Voltage)
High Voltage
Karasutengu (Shigeru Mizuki)
Shigeru Mizuki
Karoo / Carue
One Piece
Kilazee (Tsuburaya Productions)
Ultraman
Kossak (Team17)
Body Blows
Kron (Kronos Digital Entertainment)
Kronos Digital Entertainment
Kumo-Otoko / Spider-Man
Kamen Rider
Kuon Sumeragi (Examu)
Examu
Kureha Yamisaka (Examu)
Examu
Kuwaga (Capcom)
Capcom
Lavia / Luon (Japan)
Capcom
Lavicus / Eat WoW
SNK
Léizhènzi / 雷震子
Waixing
Lilica Felchenerow (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Lilith (Capcom)
Darkstalkers
Lilith (DreamFactory)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Lizardman / Aeon (SC5)
Soul Edge
Lucifeller (Hudson)
Hudson
Lucifer (Saurus)
Saurus
Malakh (Reddish Region)
Reddish Region
Manticore (Eolith)
Eolith
Maron (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Marukka (Paradox Development)
Paradox Development
Mary / Mary Ivonskaya
Tobal
Master Gundam / GF13-001NHII Master Gundam
Gundam Battle Assault
Mecha Zangief / Mech Zangief, Mega Zangief
Marvel vs Capcom
Megalon / Megaron
Godzilla: Destroy All Monsters
Merkava (French-Bread)
French-Bread
Meta Ridley (Nintendo)
Smash Brothers
Millia Rage (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Morrigan Aensland (Capcom)
Darkstalkers
Mr. Tok (Lost Boys)
Lost Boys
Nanatsu (Kasubisha)
Kasubisha
Natasha (Viccom)
Viccom
Necro (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Nicola Zaza (SNK)
Savage Reign
Night Terror (Namco)
Soul Edge
Nightma'ra (Angry Mob Games)
Angry Mob Games
Nina Sumeragi (Examu)
Examu
Nitara (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Noah Tobari (Examu)
Examu
Nyotengu (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Onaga (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Originelle (Komi Games)
Komi Games
Pet Shop (Hirohiko Araki)
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Phoenix / Tomahawk (JPN)
Almanic Corp.
Pierrot (Bandit)
Bandit
Piotobich (Sigmatek Entertainment)
Sigmatek Entertainment
Pojo (Midway)
Midway
Prometheus (Akira Toriyama)
Jump All-Stars
Prototype Jack / P. Jack
Tekken
Puella Marionette (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Radegonda (AOne Games)
AOne Games
Ragnarok (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Raijin-Oh / ライジンオー
Sunrise
Raptros (Sony)
Sony
Rasputin (ADK)
World Heroes
Rathalos (Capcom)
Smash Brothers
Rebelion (Examu)
Examu
Red Arremer (Capcom)
SNK vs Capcom
Red Shadow / Hotarubi
Bushido Blade
Reiji Takigawa (Hudson)
Bloody Roar
Reizei Abane (Examu)
Fist of the North Star
Ridley (Nintendo)
Smash Brothers
Ryken (Pointfive Projects)
Pointfive Projects
Ryoho Mamurasaki (Hudson)
Bloody Roar
Sarorkov (C&E, Inc.)
C&E, Inc.
Senator Feathers (Angry Mob Games)
Angry Mob Games
Sharon (Data East)
Data East
Shepski (Tiertex)
Tiertex
Shiffon (Examu)
Examu
Siely (8105graphics)
8105graphics
Skorn (Gameloft)
Gameloft
Skythe / Kuja (Japan)
Naxat Soft
Sofia (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Sonia Romanenko (Noise Factory)
Double Dragon
Sphinx (Vermillion Entertainment)
Vermillion Entertainment
Stinger / Hellstinger
Technos
Sting'ra (Angry Mob Games)
Angry Mob Games
Stream (One True Game Studios)
One True Game Studios
Streider (Falcom)
Falcom
Tabuu (Nintendo)
Smash Brothers
Takanotsume / タカノツメ
CoroCoro Comic
Talon / Halier (Japan)
Micronet
Tambourine (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z: Budokai Tenkaichi
Tengu / Bankotsubo
Dead or Alive
Tenkū-hei (Konami)
Konami
Terrorsaur (Hasbro)
Hasbro
Thanatos (High Voltage)
High Voltage
The Alien (Sega)
Sega
The Deimon Devil / Red Devil Bat
Shonen Jump
The King Has No Name (Eolith)
Eolith
Torkuda (7th Level)
7th Level
Touka / Toka
Aquaplus
Toy King (Sega)
Sega
True Ogre (Namco)
Tekken
Twelve (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Unbreakable Dark / Yuri
Masaki Tsuzuki
Uranus (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Uriel (Light Shock Software)
Light Shock Software
Vagnad (Kaneko)
Kaneko
Vatista (French-Bread)
French-Bread
Viren (Dimps)
Rumble Fish, The
Wolf (Psikyo)
Psikyo
XENON (HuneX)
HuneX
Xenon / Drason (JPN)
Almanic Corp.
Yeltsin (Open Corp.)
Open Corp.
Yoshimitsu (Namco)
Tekken
Yun (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Zafkiel (AOne Games)
AOne Games
Zangief (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Zelkin (Capcom)
Star Gladiator
Zenia Valov (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Zygrunt / Zygrunte (JPN)
Almanic Corp.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail