Games Story Movelists Dialogue Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Age
19
Birthdate
January 6, 1974
Birthplace
Unknown
Blood Type
B
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
164 cm
Measurements
86 57 88 cm
Nickname
Killer Bee
Special Skill(s)
Knife throwing
Weight
46 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Cammy's fighting style consists of quick steps looking for an opening to use her most powerful attack. Her graceful movements and smooth acrobatics give her incredible maneuverability for taking down her enemeis. The enhancements she gained from Shadaloo's experiments have given her rapid reflexes and increased strength. Her deceptively small body possesses incredible fighting abilities.
Hates
Anything when she's pissed off (SSF2) Sympathy (SFA)
Loves
Cats (SSF2) , Collecting data from fights (SFA)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters
Street Fighter 4
Hidden Character (Playstation 3 Release)
Available only in home versions.
Portrayed By: Miyuki Sawashiro, Caitlin Glass
Storyline
CAMMY was created to be a soulless assassin for M. Bison, but after becoming aware of herself she left Shadaloo. The escape was difficult and she made it out of the organization’s base only to fall unconscious. She awoke with amnesia at the doorstep of the British paramilitary government organization, Delta Red. With elite fighting abilities implan...
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Hooligan Combination +
Fatal Leg Twister +
Spiral Arrow +
Super Moves
Spin Drive Smasher +
Desperation Moves
Gyro Drive Smasher +
Win Quote
Size isn't everything.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass: