Kyo Kusanagi (Capcom vs SNK 2) says...
You've just felt the flame of the famous Kusanagi clan!!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
Late 1920's
Birthplace
Berlin, Germany
Eye Color
Gray
Full Name
Max Eisenhardt
Hair Color
White
Height
188 cm
Nickname
Erik Magnus Lensherr
Occupation
Would-be world conqueror, Terrorist
Weight
86 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Marvel Super Heroes
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Lorne Kennedy
Win Quote
I could crush you with a thought. Be happy you escaped with your life.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail