User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Dialogue Arenas Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
42
Birthdate
December 14, 1549
Fighting Style(s)
Original Style
Full Name
Nathaniel William 'Rock' Adams
Height
5' 9"
Nickname
Reckless Commando
Weight
187 lbs.
Birthplace
London, British Empire (Raised in the New World)
Weapon(s)
Apocalypse (Battle Axe), Onslaught (Giant Mace)

Similar Fighters
Gallows / Garros
Samurai Shodown
Andrew (JungleTac)
JungleTac
Black Hawk (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Dhalsim (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Johnny Cage (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Marshall Law (Namco)
Tekken
Moloch (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Oars (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Shaka Zulu (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software
Zorn (Namco)
Namco

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail