Jawbreaker (Double Dragon V) says...
Only proper dental care makes champions like me!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
32
Best sport
Pole vaulting
Birthdate
December 25, 1966
Birthplace
England
Blood Type
B
Favorite Food(s)
His kid sister's cooking
Fighting Style(s)
Cudgel Arts
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Dirty clothes
Height
179 cm
Hobbies
Doing laundry
Loves
His kid sister (Lilly)
Nickname
The Don's Right-Hand Man
Weight
78 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters 2000, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Fatal Fury Team's "another striker"
Portrayed By: Atsushi Yamanishi

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail