Queen of Heart Characters

Aquaplus
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Arenas Gallery
Character Biography
Full Name
Yoshie Sakashita

Similar Fighters
Abdul / Hassan (Player 2)
Studio 3
Akira Yuki (Sega)
Virtua Fighter
Akuma / Gouki (Japan)
Street Fighter
Allen Snyder / Allen Snider
Street Fighter EX
Anthony Hawk (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Antonio / Dinos (Player 2)
Studio 3
Arashi (Atrativa)
Street Fighter
Arbeght (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Arnold (Sega)
Sega
Babbele (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Biffo / Brian (Player 2)
Studio 3
Big Mack (Axe To Grind Productions)
Axe To Grind Productions
Blade (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Busido (Irem)
Irem
Chae Lim (SNK)
King of Fighters: Maximum Impact
Chihiro (Kasubisha)
Kasubisha
Chin / Wang (Player 2)
Studio 3
Chips / Ben (Player 2)
Studio 3
Cyber Akuma / Mech Gouki (Japan)
Marvel vs Capcom
Daiguchi (Tirano)
Tirano
Daimon (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Dan Hibiki (Capcom)
Street Fighter Alpha
Dave (Sega)
Sega
Duyile (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Edge (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Eunyu (Family Production Inc.)
Family Production Inc.
Evil Ryu / Satsui no Hadou ni Mezameta Ryu (Japan)
Street Fighter Alpha
Fidel / Juan (Player 2)
Studio 3
Flay (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Genesis (Creative Edge Studios)
Creative Edge Studios
Genma Kawajiri (T. Peers)
T. Peers
Gonzales (Taito)
Kaiser Knuckle
Gren (DreamFactory)
Tobal
Hapkido (Jae-Lee Productions)
Jae-Lee Productions
Harry / Larry (Player 2)
Studio 3
Helbert (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Higeta (Takase)
Takase
Hitomi (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Honki Ni Natta Mr. Karate / Serious Mr. Karate (U.S.A.)
SNK vs Capcom
Hotdog / Shane (Player 2)
Studio 3
Ichijyo (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Ivan / Boris (Player 2)
Studio 3
Jaan (C&E, Inc.)
C&E, Inc.
Jacques Ducalis (SNK)
SNK
Jay (Shuriken Software)
Shuriken Software
Jean (Altacia)
Altacia
Jean Kujo (Sega)
Virtua Fighter
Jill Bellt (Yugo Ishikawa)
Yugo Ishikawa
Jinlun / Jinlun Tongzi, Golden Wheel Boy, 金轮童子
IGS
Jinsu (Byulbram Creature)
Byulbram Creature
Jubei Yamada (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Kai (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Kaiden (Family Production Inc.)
Family Production Inc.
Karate Croc (GameTek)
Brutal
Kart (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Ken Masters (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Kento Sazaki (Light Shock Software)
Light Shock Software
Kids Akira (Sega)
Virtua Fighter
Kim C.M. (X-Tec)
X-Tec
Kim Dong Hwan (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Kim Hoon (Viccom)
Viccom
Kim Jae Hoon (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Kim Kaphwan (SNK)
Fatal Fury
King (Panda Entertainment)
Panda Entertainment
Kobe (Sabec Limited)
Sabec Limited
Kunihiro Matsumura (Office Koukan)
Office Koukan
Kushnood Butt / Marco Rodriguez (JPN)
Fatal Fury
Kyoji (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Lee (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Lee (Solus Games)
Solus Games
Lee / Ishiro (Player 2)
Studio 3
Lee Chung (Zeppelin Games)
Zeppelin Games
Leon (Asder)
Asder
Leon (Genki)
Fighter's Destiny
Lóng & Wēi / 龍 & 威, Long & Wei
Long Weight Enterprises
Luey (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Maiko Ryuzoji (Kodansha)
Kodansha
Makoto (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Mangho / Mungfu
Byulbram Creature
Masamichi Ohyama (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Masamune (Sega)
Sega
Max (Solus Games)
Solus Games
Mike (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Minami Maeda (French-Bread)
G. O. F.
Miyuki Matsuda (Agumix)
Queen of Duellist
Mr. Death (Unico)
Unico
Mr. Karate (Ryo) / The Second Mr. Karate
Fatal Fury
Mr. Karate (SNK)
Art of Fighting
Muguruma Shiro (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Musashi (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Mutsu (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Natsuki (Angel Studios)
Angel Studios
Nicola Zaza (SNK)
Savage Reign
Nuncha (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Oso (Sony)
Sony
Paul Phoenix (Namco)
Tekken
Pierre / Jean (Player 2)
Studio 3
Player (Data East)
Data East
Player (Krome Studios)
Krome Studios
Player (Studio 3)
Studio 3
Raj / Syam (Player 2)
Studio 3
Ray (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Reaper (Axe To Grind Productions)
Axe To Grind Productions
Renny (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Riki / Li Kui
Suikoenbu
Rob Vincent (Namco)
Namco
Roddric (Solus Games)
Solus Games
Rophen Heimer (Viccom)
Viccom
Rouwe (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Ryno (Nasty Brothers)
Nasty Brothers
Ryo Sakazaki (SNK)
Art of Fighting
Ryoko (ADK)
World Heroes
Ryoko Kano (Data East)
Fighter's History
Ryougen (8105graphics)
8105graphics
Ryu (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Saigo / Shiro (Flying Warriors)
Hiryu no Ken
Sanson (Taito)
Taito
Sawamura (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Sean (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Shen Lo (IndiaGames)
IndiaGames
Shiden (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Shin (Sammy)
Sammy
Shin Akuma / Shin Gouki (Japan)
Street Fighter Alpha
Shinobu (Agumix)
Queen of Duellist
Sho (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Sho / Jin (mirror match)
Breakers
Shoto Kanji (Cosmic Hat Games)
Cosmic Hat Games
Shun (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Sifu Axe / Master Axe
Axe To Grind Productions
Sin Fu (IndiaGames)
IndiaGames
Steel Masayuki / Masayuki Hagane
Opus
Syu (KSS)
Goiken Muyou
Takuma Sakazaki (SNK)
Art of Fighting
Takuya Kitazawa (Unico)
Unico
Tetsuo (Arika)
Arika
The Way (Sony)
Sony
Tony (Sieco)
Sieco
Torami Hojyo / Torami of the Karate Club, Torami Hojo, Torami Houjou
Asuka 120%
Torao Onigawara (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Toshio (NA P.S. Team)
NA P.S. Team
Tsuzuki Shinya (Outback/D.A.S.T.)
Outback/D.A.S.T.
Tyssa Willing (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Violent Ken (SNK)
SNK vs Capcom
William Gordon (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Wong (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Yagami (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Yagi Megumi (Yugo Ishikawa)
Yugo Ishikawa
Yawara Yamabuki (Imagineer)
Pretty Fighter
Yerong (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Yit-U (Team17)
Body Blows
Yuh (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Yuhjing (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Yuki Fujiwara (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Yuri Sakazaki (SNK)
Art of Fighting
Yuuka Sakuraba (Byulbram Creature)
Byulbram Creature
Zyng Tao (Sabec Limited)
Sabec Limited

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail