Blanka (Street Fighter Alpha 3) says...
Woooooooo! Wowowoooowoow! Woow! (Let's play again sometime!)
Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
28
Best sport
Baseball
Birthdate
February 4, 1973
Birthplace
U.S.A.
Blood Type
AB
Favorite Food(s)
Rice topped with beef and broth
Fighting Style(s)
Commando Sambo
Full Name
Mary Ryan
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Cats
Height
168 cm
Hobbies
Motorcycle touring
Measurements
88 54 85 cm
Nickname
Blue Mary
Personal Treasure(s)
Her leather jacket
Weight
49 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters '99, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Women's Team
Portrayed By: Harumi Ikoma
Storyline
An early afternoon in Southtown.

The city dwellers have had it with this year's sweltering heat.
With the heat bouncing off the asphalt, there's one shop that people rushing to get out of inferno naturally stop.
The name of that establishment is "Bar-Illusion."
It's a shop with a refreshing and relaxed atmosphere.

Cling, clin...
Win Quote
A first-rate warrior wins without lifting a finger.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail