Yamazaki (Capcom vs SNK 2) says...
You won't understand how stupid you are until I beat it into you!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
32
Best sport
Pole vaulting
Birthdate
December 25, 1966
Birthplace
England
Blood Type
B
Favorite Food(s)
His kid sister's cooking
Fighting Style(s)
Cudgel Arts
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Dirty clothes
Height
179 cm
Hobbies
Doing laundry
Loves
His kid sister (Lilly)
Nickname
The Don's Right-Hand Man
Weight
78 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters 2006, The
Playable Character (Playstation 2 Release)
Portrayed By: Atsushi Yamanishi, Marc Donovan
Match Start vs. Rock
Are you really fit to following the footsteps of the Legendary Wolf? Let's find out.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail