Back to Characters
Power Instinct Series
Annie Hamilton
a.k.a. Anny Hamilton (jpn)
Atlus
Nova (Ultimate Marvel vs Capcom 3) says...
Cute little ninja tricks versus Nova Corps? Come on now.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
23
Birthdate
5/23/1972
Birthplace
Suburbs of London, England
Blood Type
AB
Height
168cm
Nickname
Animal lover girl
Special Skill(s)
Versatile Attacks
Weight
You shall never ask that to a lady!
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Power Instinct Legends
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Keiko Ijuu
Win Quote vs. Kanji
You can’t change what’s already determined.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail