User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Moves Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthdate
1940
Birthplace
England
Full Name
John Talbain / Gallon
Height
186cm
Nickname
Fangs Bared in Suffering
Species
Werewolf
Weight
70kg
Personal quote
What do you see when you look at me? A man? Or a beast!?

Similar Fighters
Engetsu (Atlus)
Atlus
Fang / Werewolf, Lang Ren, 狼人
IGS
Kung Fu Bunny (GameTek)
GameTek
Prince Leon (GameTek)
Brutal
Psycho Kitty (GameTek)
Brutal
Redacted / Wolverine
One True Game Studios
Sheba (Argonaut)
Argonaut

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail