User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthdate
1889
Birthplace
Australia
Hair Color
Purple
Height
180 cm
Nickname
The Rock Star of The Underworld
Species
Zombie
Weight
39 kg
Personal quote
This show's your ticket to hell, and we're nearing the finale!!

Vampire Savior
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Yuji Ueda
Storyline
Lord Raptor's plans to deceive and dethrone Emperor Ozom had all been leaked to the Emperor himself through the Makai beast known as Le Malta.

Before Lord Raptor even had a chance to worry, the most unexpected thing happened... Emperor Ozom suddenly disappeared without a trace.

Ozom's former castle, the Dohma Estate, was now the gatew...
Sample Movelist
Super Moves
Hell Dunk +
Evil Scream +
Death Voltage +(air)
[Dark Force] Ultimate Undead (same strength)+
[Guard Cancel] Ultimate Revenge (block)+
Win Quote
What? Go to hell!? I just came from there!!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail