Darkstalkers Series
Hsien-Ko
a.k.a. Lei Lei (Japan)
Capcom
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:
Character Biography
Birthdate
1730
Birthplace
China
Height
155 cm
Measurements
83 59 86 cm
Nickname
Doomed Apparition
Species
Jiângshî (Chinese ghost)
Weight
43 kg
Fighting Style(s)
A unique style of Chinese martial arts blending techniques passed down through Senjutsu, as well as hidden weaponry.
Occupation
Dark Hunter, Priest (House of Senjutsu)
Personal quote
Joined body and soul, as twins we wander the Dark Dimension.
Weapon(s)
Uses large steel talons, a gong, and other various weapons. She also uses an assortment of items, such as an Akuma doll, Vega's claw, Chun-Li's bracelets, etc.
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters
Vampire Savior
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Michiko Neya
Storyline
Once upon a time, there was a set of twin sisters who loved each other very much. On the night of their 16th birthday, they both had the same dream. When they awoke the next morning, they could feel a new power coursing through their bodies. The moment they looked at each other, they both knew that they both felt the same way. The next night, the t...
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
[Guard Cancel] Guillotine Swing +,(air)
Super Moves
Spikes From Heaven
Rising Soul Blade +
Chinese Bomb +
[Dark Force] Rimoukon (same strength)+
(CPU) Before Interrupt Battle with Raptor
Oh... you were a human before right? Guess we are both unlucky. But it can't be helped. ...? W... what? What are you looking at!? No thanks! We don't wanna deal with a dead person!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail