Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
1967
Birthplace
USA
Hair Color
Blue
Height
168cm
Measurements
88-61-87cm
Nickname
Fearsome Feline
Personal quote
How can everyone be happy?
Species
Cat woman
Weapon(s)
Fights with razor-sharp claws.
Weight
58kg (4.1kg in cat form)
Fighting Style(s)
Can fight with feline abilities. She can also transform fully into a cat, although this is not really useful in battle.
Occupation
Musical Star, Sister of an Orphanage
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters
Vampire Savior
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Kae Araki
Storyline
"Become a musical star." Felicia's dream had finally become true, and everything around her instantly changed. She spent her days singing, dancing, and having a blast with the audience. Still, she knew that the world was still full of people who were lonely, the way that she had been at one time.

"I wonder if there's anything I could do to m...
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Rolling Buckler +,
[Guard Cancel] Delta Kick +
Super Moves
Please Help Me +
Dancing Flash +
[Dark Force] Kitty the Helper (same strength)+
Win Quote
I make it a rule to be cheerful all the time!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass: