User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Age
30
Best sport
Gymnastics
Birthdate
December 21, 1964
Birthplace
South Korea
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Tae Kwon Do
Hates
Evil
Height
176 cm
Hobbies
Karaoke
Nickname
The National Tae Kwon Do Treasure
Personal Treasure(s)
His wife and two sons
Weight
78 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Korean squid sashimi, Korean barbecue


King of Fighters '94, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Member of Korea team.
Portrayed By: Satoshi Hashimoto
Storyline
"Hey, look, Dad! It's so cool!"
The kids, blushing, call Kim.
"What's up there, Dong and Jae? Oh!"
The shape of Chang Koehan appears on the prison's surveillance system. The image is grainy, but the figure that is smashing down the prison appears like a monster and his menace is sufficiently conveyed even on the small screen.
"Why would...
Win Quote vs. Korea
I don't forgive you, fraud!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail