Guile (SVC Chaos: SNK vs Capcom) says...
You cannot defeat me!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
23 (as of KoF '94)
Birthdate
March 29, 1972
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
AB
Eye Color
Black
Favorite Food(s)
Fried crocodile
Fighting Style(s)
Muay Thai Kickboxing
Hair Color
Black
Hates
Dressing up
Height
180cm
Nickname
Tempest Man
Personal Treasure(s)
His headband
Special Skill(s)
All types of combat
Weight
71kg
Hobbies
Kenka (quarreling / drunken brawling)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

King of Fighters '94, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Member of Italy team.
Portrayed By: Katsuhisa Namase
Storyline
Terry is passing quiet afternoon in a small park with a view of a small harbor.
Blessed with pleasant weather, he thinks, "This is phenomenal!" even though combining training with a stay at this Italian resort was his own idea.
But his reverie is soon cut short. The cause for this is the delivery of a single invitation with his name on it.
Movelist
Win Quote vs. Mexico
Maybe we were too strong!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail